Loading Events

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1

Ann Arbor Sunday

1:30pm - 2:30pm

Arbor Bridge Church

Toledo

6:30pm - 7:30pm

Grace Lutheran Church

Ann Arbor “Read, Write, & Share”

7:00pm - 8:00pm

King of Kings Lutheran Church

2

Wauseon

10:15am - 11:15am

Crossroads Evangelical Church

Tecumseh

6:00pm - 7:00pm

Tecumseh United Methodist Church

Dexter

6:00pm - 7:00pm

St, James Episcopal Church

Brighton Step Study

7:00pm - 8:00pm

First United Methodist Church of Brighton

Ann Arbor Newcomers

7:00pm - 8:00pm

Church of the Good Shepherd

3

Toledo Step Study – OA 12 & 12

9:30am - 10:30am

Christ Presbyterian Church

Ann Arbor Tuesday

12:10pm - 1:00pm

West Side Methodist Church

Ann Arbor Tuesday Eve

6:30pm

West Side Methodist Church

4

Ann Arbor Big Book

9:30am - 10:30am

Bethlehem United Church of Christ

Saline Light a Candle Meeting (Literature) Call Meeting Contact

6:00pm

Holy Faith Church

Toledo Ohio

6:30pm

Ursuline Center

Ann Arbor Literature Study

7:00pm - 8:00pm

Church of the Good Shepherd

5

Flint

10:30am - 11:30am

Brennan Senior/Youth Center

Ypsilanti OA 12&12, Big Book

3:00pm - 4:00pm

First United Methodist Church

Brighton BB Study

7:30pm - 8:30pm

First United Methodist Church of Brighton

Maumee Ohio

8:00pm - 9:00pm

Maumee United Methodist Church

6

Ann Arbor Step Study

1:30pm - 2:30pm

St, James Episcopal Church

Ann Arbor Friday

5:30pm - 6:30pm

St Joe Women’s Health Center

7

Saline “Early Birds” Meeting- call mtg contact

8:30am - 9:30am

Saline’s Holy Faith Church

Adrian

9:00am - 10:00am

Christ the Redeemer Lutheran Church

Ann Arbor Saturday

10:00am - 11:00am

St. Joseph Mercy Hospital Women’s Health Center

Grand Blanc Big Book

10:00am - 11:00am

Complete Care Center

8

Ann Arbor Sunday

1:30pm - 2:30pm

Arbor Bridge Church

Toledo

6:30pm - 7:30pm

Grace Lutheran Church

Ann Arbor “Read, Write, & Share”

7:00pm - 8:00pm

King of Kings Lutheran Church

9

Wauseon

10:15am - 11:15am

Crossroads Evangelical Church

Tecumseh

6:00pm - 7:00pm

Tecumseh United Methodist Church

Dexter

6:00pm - 7:00pm

St, James Episcopal Church

Brighton Step Study

7:00pm - 8:00pm

First United Methodist Church of Brighton

Ann Arbor Newcomers

7:00pm - 8:00pm

Church of the Good Shepherd

10

Toledo Step Study – OA 12 & 12

9:30am - 10:30am

Christ Presbyterian Church

Ann Arbor Tuesday

12:10pm - 1:00pm

West Side Methodist Church

Ann Arbor Tuesday Eve

6:30pm

West Side Methodist Church

11

Ann Arbor Big Book

9:30am - 10:30am

Bethlehem United Church of Christ

Saline Light a Candle Meeting (Literature) Call Meeting Contact

6:00pm

Holy Faith Church

Toledo Ohio

6:30pm

Ursuline Center

Ann Arbor Literature Study

7:00pm - 8:00pm

Church of the Good Shepherd

12

Flint

10:30am - 11:30am

Brennan Senior/Youth Center

Ypsilanti OA 12&12, Big Book

3:00pm - 4:00pm

First United Methodist Church

Brighton BB Study

7:30pm - 8:30pm

First United Methodist Church of Brighton

Maumee Ohio

8:00pm - 9:00pm

Maumee United Methodist Church

13

Ann Arbor Step Study

1:30pm - 2:30pm

St, James Episcopal Church

Ann Arbor Friday

5:30pm - 6:30pm

St Joe Women’s Health Center

14

Saline “Early Birds” Meeting- call mtg contact

8:30am - 9:30am

Saline’s Holy Faith Church

Adrian

9:00am - 10:00am

Christ the Redeemer Lutheran Church

Ann Arbor Saturday

10:00am - 11:00am

St. Joseph Mercy Hospital Women’s Health Center

Grand Blanc Big Book

10:00am - 11:00am

Complete Care Center

15

Ann Arbor Sunday

1:30pm - 2:30pm

Arbor Bridge Church

Toledo

6:30pm - 7:30pm

Grace Lutheran Church

Ann Arbor “Read, Write, & Share”

7:00pm - 8:00pm

King of Kings Lutheran Church

16

Wauseon

10:15am - 11:15am

Crossroads Evangelical Church

Tecumseh

6:00pm - 7:00pm

Tecumseh United Methodist Church

Dexter

6:00pm - 7:00pm

St, James Episcopal Church

Brighton Step Study

7:00pm - 8:00pm

First United Methodist Church of Brighton

Ann Arbor Newcomers

7:00pm - 8:00pm

Church of the Good Shepherd

17

Toledo Step Study – OA 12 & 12

9:30am - 10:30am

Christ Presbyterian Church

Ann Arbor Tuesday

12:10pm - 1:00pm

West Side Methodist Church

Ann Arbor Tuesday Eve

6:30pm

West Side Methodist Church

18

Ann Arbor Big Book

9:30am - 10:30am

Bethlehem United Church of Christ

Saline Light a Candle Meeting (Literature) Call Meeting Contact

6:00pm

Holy Faith Church

Toledo Ohio

6:30pm

Ursuline Center

Ann Arbor Literature Study

7:00pm - 8:00pm

Church of the Good Shepherd

19

Flint

10:30am - 11:30am

Brennan Senior/Youth Center

Ypsilanti OA 12&12, Big Book

3:00pm - 4:00pm

First United Methodist Church

Brighton BB Study

7:30pm - 8:30pm

First United Methodist Church of Brighton

Maumee Ohio

8:00pm - 9:00pm

Maumee United Methodist Church

20

Ann Arbor Step Study

1:30pm - 2:30pm

St, James Episcopal Church

Ann Arbor Friday

5:30pm - 6:30pm

St Joe Women’s Health Center

21

Saline “Early Birds” Meeting- call mtg contact

8:30am - 9:30am

Saline’s Holy Faith Church

Adrian

9:00am - 10:00am

Christ the Redeemer Lutheran Church

Ann Arbor Saturday

10:00am - 11:00am

St. Joseph Mercy Hospital Women’s Health Center

Grand Blanc Big Book

10:00am - 11:00am

Complete Care Center

Intergroup Business Meeting – All are welcome

11:30am

St. Joseph Mercy Hospital Women’s Health Center

22

Ann Arbor Sunday

1:30pm - 2:30pm

Arbor Bridge Church

Toledo

6:30pm - 7:30pm

Grace Lutheran Church

Ann Arbor “Read, Write, & Share”

7:00pm - 8:00pm

King of Kings Lutheran Church

23

Wauseon

10:15am - 11:15am

Crossroads Evangelical Church

Tecumseh

6:00pm - 7:00pm

Tecumseh United Methodist Church

Dexter

6:00pm - 7:00pm

St, James Episcopal Church

Brighton Step Study

7:00pm - 8:00pm

First United Methodist Church of Brighton

Ann Arbor Newcomers

7:00pm - 8:00pm

Church of the Good Shepherd

24

Toledo Step Study – OA 12 & 12

9:30am - 10:30am

Christ Presbyterian Church

Ann Arbor Tuesday

12:10pm - 1:00pm

West Side Methodist Church

Ann Arbor Tuesday Eve

6:30pm

West Side Methodist Church

25

Ann Arbor Big Book

9:30am - 10:30am

Bethlehem United Church of Christ

Saline Light a Candle Meeting (Literature) Call Meeting Contact

6:00pm

Holy Faith Church

Toledo Ohio

6:30pm

Ursuline Center

Ann Arbor Literature Study

7:00pm - 8:00pm

Church of the Good Shepherd

26

Flint

10:30am - 11:30am

Brennan Senior/Youth Center

Ypsilanti OA 12&12, Big Book

3:00pm - 4:00pm

First United Methodist Church

Brighton BB Study

7:30pm - 8:30pm

First United Methodist Church of Brighton

Maumee Ohio

8:00pm - 9:00pm

Maumee United Methodist Church

27

Ann Arbor Step Study

1:30pm - 2:30pm

St, James Episcopal Church

Ann Arbor Friday

5:30pm - 6:30pm

St Joe Women’s Health Center

28

Saline “Early Birds” Meeting- call mtg contact

8:30am - 9:30am

Saline’s Holy Faith Church

Adrian

9:00am - 10:00am

Christ the Redeemer Lutheran Church

Ann Arbor Saturday

10:00am - 11:00am

St. Joseph Mercy Hospital Women’s Health Center

Grand Blanc Big Book

10:00am - 11:00am

Complete Care Center

29

Ann Arbor Sunday

1:30pm - 2:30pm

Arbor Bridge Church

Toledo

6:30pm - 7:30pm

Grace Lutheran Church

Ann Arbor “Read, Write, & Share”

7:00pm - 8:00pm

King of Kings Lutheran Church

30

Wauseon

10:15am - 11:15am

Crossroads Evangelical Church

Tecumseh

6:00pm - 7:00pm

Tecumseh United Methodist Church

Dexter

6:00pm - 7:00pm

St, James Episcopal Church

Brighton Step Study

7:00pm - 8:00pm

First United Methodist Church of Brighton

Ann Arbor Newcomers

7:00pm - 8:00pm

Church of the Good Shepherd

31

Toledo Step Study – OA 12 & 12

9:30am - 10:30am

Christ Presbyterian Church

Ann Arbor Tuesday

12:10pm - 1:00pm

West Side Methodist Church

Ann Arbor Tuesday Eve

6:30pm

West Side Methodist Church

1

Ann Arbor Big Book

9:30am - 10:30am

Bethlehem United Church of Christ

Saline Light a Candle Meeting (Literature) Call Meeting Contact

6:00pm

Holy Faith Church

Toledo Ohio

6:30pm

Ursuline Center

Ann Arbor Literature Study

7:00pm - 8:00pm

Church of the Good Shepherd

2

Flint

10:30am - 11:30am

Brennan Senior/Youth Center

Ypsilanti OA 12&12, Big Book

3:00pm - 4:00pm

First United Methodist Church

Brighton BB Study

7:30pm - 8:30pm

First United Methodist Church of Brighton

Maumee Ohio

8:00pm - 9:00pm

Maumee United Methodist Church

3

Ann Arbor Step Study

1:30pm - 2:30pm

St, James Episcopal Church

Ann Arbor Friday

5:30pm - 6:30pm

St Joe Women’s Health Center

4

Saline “Early Birds” Meeting- call mtg contact

8:30am - 9:30am

Saline’s Holy Faith Church

Adrian

9:00am - 10:00am

Christ the Redeemer Lutheran Church

Ann Arbor Saturday

10:00am - 11:00am

St. Joseph Mercy Hospital Women’s Health Center

Grand Blanc Big Book

10:00am - 11:00am

Complete Care Center

+ Export Events